logo
MOROCCO - GNF 1
Match start: 16:30
CAY Berrechid‎ - FAR Forces Armee Royales‎ CAY Berrechid‎ - FAR Forces Armee Royales‎
AUSTRIA - REGIONALLIGA EAST
Match start: 16:30
Leobendorf‎ - FC Marchfeld Donauauen‎ Leobendorf‎ - FC Marchfeld Donauauen‎
Match start: 17:00
Bruck/Leitha‎ - First Vienna FC‎ Bruck/Leitha‎ - First Vienna FC‎
Match start: 17:30
Wiener SK‎ - SC Neusiedl‎ Wiener SK‎ - SC Neusiedl‎
Match start: 17:30
Elektra‎ - SC Magna Wr. Neustadt‎ Elektra‎ - SC Magna Wr. Neustadt‎
AUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA
Match start: 17:00
TSV Hartberg‎ - SV Ried‎ TSV Hartberg‎ - SV Ried‎
Match start: 17:00
LASK Linz‎ - FC Trenkwalder Admira‎ LASK Linz‎ - FC Trenkwalder Admira‎
Match start: 17:00
SCR Altach‎ - Wattens‎ SCR Altach‎ - Wattens‎
BULGARIA - FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
Match start: 17:00
Arda‎ - Beroe Stara Zagora‎ Arda‎ - Beroe Stara Zagora‎
Match start: 17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv‎ - CSKA 1948 Sofia‎ Lokomotiv Plovdiv‎ - CSKA 1948 Sofia‎
TURKEY - TFF 1. LEAGUE
Match start: 17:00
Balikesirspor‎ - Eyupspor‎ Balikesirspor‎ - Eyupspor‎
Match start: 17:00
Istanbulspor AS‎ - Bandirmaspor‎ Istanbulspor AS‎ - Bandirmaspor‎
Match start: 17:00
Denizlispor‎ - BB Erzurumspor‎ Denizlispor‎ - BB Erzurumspor‎
TURKEY - TURKCELL SUPER LEAGUE
Match start: 17:00
Antalyaspor‎ - Galatasaray‎ Antalyaspor‎ - Galatasaray‎
Match start: 17:00
Gaziantep Bld Spor‎ - Caykur Rizespor‎ Gaziantep Bld Spor‎ - Caykur Rizespor‎
GERMANY - REGIONALLIGA BAYERN
Match start: 17:00
Nuremberg II‎ - FC Bayern München II‎ Nuremberg II‎ - FC Bayern München II‎
SWEDEN - 2ND DIVISION NORRA GOTALAND
Match start: 17:00
Herrestads AIF‎ - Lidkopings FK‎ Herrestads AIF‎ - Lidkopings FK‎
Match start: 17:00
Gauthiod‎ - Vanersborgs FK‎ Gauthiod‎ - Vanersborgs FK‎
Match start: 17:00
Yxhults IK‎ - Stenungsunds IF‎ Yxhults IK‎ - Stenungsunds IF‎
SWEDEN - 1ST DIVISION SODRA
Match start: 17:00
Lindome‎ - Gais‎ Lindome‎ - Gais‎
Match start: 17:00
Torns IF‎ - Angelholms FF‎ Torns IF‎ - Angelholms FF‎
SWEDEN - 1ST DIVISION NORRA
Match start: 17:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale‎ - Gefle‎ FC Stockholm Internazionale‎ - Gefle‎
ALGERIA - 1ST DIVISION
Match start: 17:00
USM Alger‎ - CS Constantine‎ USM Alger‎ - CS Constantine‎
SLOVENIA - SECOND LEAGUE
Match start: 17:00
NK Nafta Lendava‎ - Dekani‎ NK Nafta Lendava‎ - Dekani‎
AUSTRIA - REGIONALLIGA MITTE
Match start: 17:00
SK Treibach‎ - Gleisdorf‎ SK Treibach‎ - Gleisdorf‎
Match start: 17:00
Kalsdorf‎ - Sturm Graz II‎ Kalsdorf‎ - Sturm Graz II‎
Match start: 17:00
Hertha (AUS)‎ - USV St. Anna‎ Hertha (AUS)‎ - USV St. Anna‎
Match start: 17:00
Bad Gleichenberg‎ - Wels‎ Bad Gleichenberg‎ - Wels‎
JORDAN - PREMIER LEAGUE
Match start: 17:00
Aqaba‎ - Al-Ramtha‎ Aqaba‎ - Al-Ramtha‎
ROMANIA - LIGA I
Match start: 17:30
Universitatea Craiova‎ - FC Farul Constanta‎ Universitatea Craiova‎ - FC Farul Constanta‎
ICELAND - 1 DEILD
Match start: 18:00
Thor Akureyri‎ - Grindavik‎ Thor Akureyri‎ - Grindavik‎
Match start: 19:15
Afturelding‎ - Selfoss‎ Afturelding‎ - Selfoss‎
Match start: 19:15
Kordrengir‎ - KV‎ Kordrengir‎ - KV‎
MONTENEGRO - PRVA CRNOGORSKA LIGA
Match start: 18:00
FK Mornar Bar‎ - Decic‎ FK Mornar Bar‎ - Decic‎
Match start: 18:00
FK Zeta‎ - Rudar Pljevlja‎ FK Zeta‎ - Rudar Pljevlja‎
Match start: 18:00
Mladost Lješkopolje‎ - Iskra‎ Mladost Lješkopolje‎ - Iskra‎
CROATIA - 1 HNL
Match start: 18:05
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb‎ - Sibenik‎ NK Lokomotiva Zagreb‎ - Sibenik‎
GERMANY - 2 BUNDESLIGA
Match start: 18:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern‎ - Dynamo Dresden‎ 1. FC Kaiserslautern‎ - Dynamo Dresden‎
ITALY - SERIE B
Match start: 18:30
Cosenza‎ - Vicenza‎ Cosenza‎ - Vicenza‎
ITALY - SERIE C P-OFFS
Match start: 18:30
Reggiana‎ - Feralpisalo‎ Reggiana‎ - Feralpisalo‎
ARGENTINA - PRIMERA C
Match start: 18:30
Atlas‎ - General Lamadrid‎ Atlas‎ - General Lamadrid‎
ITALY - SERIE A
Match start: 18:45
AC Torino‎ - AS Roma‎ AC Torino‎ - AS Roma‎
REP. IRELAND - PREMIER DIVISION
Match start: 18:45
Derry City‎ - Dundalk‎ Derry City‎ - Dundalk‎
Match start: 18:45
Drogheda United‎ - Finn Harps‎ Drogheda United‎ - Finn Harps‎
Match start: 18:45
FC Bohemians‎ - Sligo Rovers‎ FC Bohemians‎ - Sligo Rovers‎
Match start: 18:45
St. Patrick's Athletic‎ - Shelbourne Dublin‎ St. Patrick's Athletic‎ - Shelbourne Dublin‎
REP. IRELAND - 1ST DIVISION
Match start: 18:45
Cork city‎ - Wexford Youths‎ Cork city‎ - Wexford Youths‎
Match start: 18:45
Galway United‎ - Athlone Town‎ Galway United‎ - Athlone Town‎
Match start: 18:45
Treaty United‎ - Cobh Ramblers‎ Treaty United‎ - Cobh Ramblers‎
SCOTLAND - PREMIERSHIP
Match start: 18:45
Inverness Caledonian Thistle‎ - St. Johnstone‎ Inverness Caledonian Thistle‎ - St. Johnstone‎
SPAIN - LA LIGA
Match start: 19:00
Rayo Vallecano‎ - UD Levante‎ Rayo Vallecano‎ - UD Levante‎
Match start: 19:00
Real Madrid‎ - Real Betis‎ Real Madrid‎ - Real Betis‎
SPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
Match start: 19:00
Real Zaragoza‎ - CD Lugo‎ Real Zaragoza‎ - CD Lugo‎
AFRICA - CAF CONFEDERATION CUP
Match start: 19:00
Orlando Pirates‎ - RSB Berkane‎ Orlando Pirates‎ - RSB Berkane‎
VENEZUELA - PRIMERA DIVISION
Match start: 21:15
Zamora Barinas‎ - Academia Puerto Cabello‎ Zamora Barinas‎ - Academia Puerto Cabello‎
PARAGUAY - PRIMERA DIVISION
Match start: 21:30
Tacuary‎ - Sportivo Ameliano‎ Tacuary‎ - Sportivo Ameliano‎