logo
ITALY - SERIE C GROUP C
Match start: 16:30
AC Monopoli Srl‎ - Virtus Francavilla‎ AC Monopoli Srl‎ - Virtus Francavilla‎
Match start: 16:30
Juve Stabia‎ - Potenza‎ Juve Stabia‎ - Potenza‎
ITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
Match start: 16:30
Albinoleffe‎ - Pro Patria‎ Albinoleffe‎ - Pro Patria‎
Match start: 16:30
Feralpisalo‎ - Trento Calcio‎ Feralpisalo‎ - Trento Calcio‎
Match start: 16:30
Padova Calcio‎ - Renate‎ Padova Calcio‎ - Renate‎
SPAIN - TERCERA DIV. GROUP 11
Match start: 16:30
Santanyi‎ - Collerense‎ Santanyi‎ - Collerense‎
SPAIN - TERCERA DIV. GROUP 9
Match start: 16:30
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno‎ - El Palo‎ Ciudad de Torredonjimeno‎ - El Palo‎
CYPRUS - 1ST DIVISION
Match start: 17:00
AEL Limassol FC‎ - Anorthosis‎ AEL Limassol FC‎ - Anorthosis‎
ITALY - SERIE B
Match start: 17:00
Palermo‎ - Venezia‎ Palermo‎ - Venezia‎
ENGLAND - FA-CUP
Match start: 17:00
Ipswich Town‎ - Buxton‎ Ipswich Town‎ - Buxton‎
PORTUGAL - LIGA 3
Match start: 17:00
Uniao Leiria‎ - Caldas‎ Uniao Leiria‎ - Caldas‎
Match start: 19:00
CF OS Belenenses‎ - Vitoria Setubal‎ CF OS Belenenses‎ - Vitoria Setubal‎
SPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
Match start: 17:00
FC Cartagena‎ - Eibar‎ FC Cartagena‎ - Eibar‎
PORTUGAL - LEAGUE CUP
Match start: 17:00
Moreirense‎ - Estrela Amadora‎ Moreirense‎ - Estrela Amadora‎
Match start: 20:45
Boavista‎ - Vilafranquense‎ Boavista‎ - Vilafranquense‎
ROMANIA - LIGA 2
Match start: 17:00
CSA Steaua Bucuresti‎ - FC Brasov‎ CSA Steaua Bucuresti‎ - FC Brasov‎
GUATEMALA - LIGA NACIONAL
Match start: 17:00
Xinabajul‎ - Municipal‎ Xinabajul‎ - Municipal‎
Match start: 17:00
Comunicaciones‎ - Malacateco‎ Comunicaciones‎ - Malacateco‎
Match start: 17:00
Guastatoya‎ - Antigua GFC‎ Guastatoya‎ - Antigua GFC‎
Match start: 17:00
Deportivo Mixco‎ - Iztapa‎ Deportivo Mixco‎ - Iztapa‎
Match start: 17:00
Cotzumalguapa‎ - Coban Imperial‎ Cotzumalguapa‎ - Coban Imperial‎
Match start: 17:00
Xelaju MC‎ - Deportivo Achuapa‎ Xelaju MC‎ - Deportivo Achuapa‎
SPAIN - TERCERA DIV. GROUP 5
Match start: 17:00
Vilassar de Mar‎ - Castelldefels‎ Vilassar de Mar‎ - Castelldefels‎
SPAIN - TERCERA DIV. GROUP 7
Match start: 17:00
RSC Internacional‎ - Mostoles‎ RSC Internacional‎ - Mostoles‎
ANDORRA - PREMIER DIVISION
Match start: 17:30
Ordino‎ - Penya Encarnada‎ Ordino‎ - Penya Encarnada‎
SPAIN - TERCERA DIV. GROUP 10
Match start: 17:45
CA Antoniano‎ - Cordoba B‎ CA Antoniano‎ - Cordoba B‎
WORLD - WORLD CUP
Match start: 19:00
Spain‎ - Germany‎ Spain‎ - Germany‎
BELGIUM - FIRST DIVISION B
Match start: 19:00
Lierse Kempenzonen‎ - Excelsior Virton‎ Lierse Kempenzonen‎ - Excelsior Virton‎
HONDURAS - LIGA NACIONAL
Match start: 21:00
Olancho FC‎ - Marathon‎ Olancho FC‎ - Marathon‎
NICARAGUA - PRIMERA DIVISION
Match start: 21:00
Sebaco‎ - Diriangen‎ Sebaco‎ - Diriangen‎
Match start: 22:00
Managua‎ - Matagalpa FC‎ Managua‎ - Matagalpa FC‎
CHILE - PRIMERA B
Match start: 22:00
Cobreloa‎ - Copiapo‎ Cobreloa‎ - Copiapo‎